event burgee venue burgee

Yngling DM 2019

Hadsund Sejlklub

Results are final as of 11:20 on September 15, 2019

Yngling Løb

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 12, Scoring system: DH2012
Placering Bådnavn Sejlnr. Skipper Gaster Klub R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
R5
 
R6
 
Total Nett
1st Yeti DEN 111 Jørgen Ring Amalie Hallager og Jens Zacho Taarbæk 1.0 2.0 (3.0) 1.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 8.0
2nd Athene DEN 196 Jørgen Krogh Frederik Løppenthin og Niels Ibsen Farum Sejlklub (5.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 5.0 15.0 10.0
3rd AWL Grip DEN 131 Flemming Jensen Marlene Brix og Per Brix Hadsund 2.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 (13.0 OCS) 30.0 17.0
4th Anna DEN 206 Klaus Borch Lars Pedersen og Martin Borch Hadsund (8.0) 3.0 5.0 5.0 5.0 3.0 29.0 21.0
5th Fru Sne DEN 219 Jan Vernersen Jesper Brøndum Hadsund 6.0 7.0 2.0 7.0 (8.0) 4.0 34.0 26.0
6th Canapus DEN 218 Thor Olsen Peder Larsen og Trine Madsen Forsvaret (SIF) (9.0) 6.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 1.0 38.0 29.0
7th TBA DEN 8 Mogens Jørgensen Kim Jørgensen Hobro 7.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 (13.0 DNS) 13.0 DNS 47.0 34.0
8th Makrellen DEN 108 Flemming Birk Morten Knudsgård og Lars Christensen Hadsund 3.0 (13.0 DNS) 8.0 6.0 6.0 13.0 DNF 49.0 36.0
9th Pink Panther DEN 216 Carl Vilhelm Bech Jonas Gram og Arthur Mandal Taarbæk 4.0 (13.0 DNF) 13.0 DNS 13.0 DNS 4.0 6.0 53.0 40.0
10th Ællingen DEN 73 Jan Pedersen Henning Bach Hadsund 11.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 (13.0 DNS) 7.0 59.0 46.0
11th Henry DEN 86 John Trolle Cecilie Trolle og Ole Madsen Kolding 10.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 9.0 (13.0 DNS) 60.0 47.0
12th TBA DEN 90 Andreas Ørbæk Lasse Gaardahl og Mark Carlsen   12.0 9.0 (13.0 DNF) 13.0 DNS 13.0 DNS 13.0 DNS 73.0 60.0

R1 - Yngling Løb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Bådnavn Sejlnr. Skipper Gaster Klub Place Points
1 Yeti DEN 111 Jørgen Ring Amalie Hallager og Jens Zacho Taarbæk 1 1.0
2 AWL Grip DEN 131 Flemming Jensen Marlene Brix og Per Brix Hadsund 2 2.0
3 Makrellen DEN 108 Flemming Birk Morten Knudsgård og Lars Christensen Hadsund 3 3.0
4 Pink Panther DEN 216 Carl Vilhelm Bech Jonas Gram og Arthur Mandal Taarbæk 4 4.0
5 Athene DEN 196 Jørgen Krogh Frederik Løppenthin og Niels Ibsen Farum Sejlklub 5 5.0
6 Fru Sne DEN 219 Jan Vernersen Jesper Brøndum Hadsund 6 6.0
7 TBA DEN 8 Mogens Jørgensen Kim Jørgensen Hobro 7 7.0
8 Anna DEN 206 Klaus Borch Lars Pedersen og Martin Borch Hadsund 8 8.0
9 Canapus DEN 218 Thor Olsen Peder Larsen og Trine Madsen Forsvaret (SIF) 9 9.0
10 Henry DEN 86 John Trolle Cecilie Trolle og Ole Madsen Kolding 10 10.0
11 Ællingen DEN 73 Jan Pedersen Henning Bach Hadsund 11 11.0
12 TBA DEN 90 Andreas Ørbæk Lasse Gaardahl og Mark Carlsen   12 12.0

R2 - Yngling Løb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Bådnavn Sejlnr. Skipper Gaster Klub Place Points
1 Athene DEN 196 Jørgen Krogh Frederik Løppenthin og Niels Ibsen Farum Sejlklub 1 1.0
2 Yeti DEN 111 Jørgen Ring Amalie Hallager og Jens Zacho Taarbæk 2 2.0
3 Anna DEN 206 Klaus Borch Lars Pedersen og Martin Borch Hadsund 3 3.0
4 AWL Grip DEN 131 Flemming Jensen Marlene Brix og Per Brix Hadsund 4 4.0
5 TBA DEN 8 Mogens Jørgensen Kim Jørgensen Hobro 5 5.0
6 Canapus DEN 218 Thor Olsen Peder Larsen og Trine Madsen Forsvaret (SIF) 6 6.0
7 Fru Sne DEN 219 Jan Vernersen Jesper Brøndum Hadsund 7 7.0
8 Ællingen DEN 73 Jan Pedersen Henning Bach Hadsund 8 8.0
9 TBA DEN 90 Andreas Ørbæk Lasse Gaardahl og Mark Carlsen   9 9.0
10 Henry DEN 86 John Trolle Cecilie Trolle og Ole Madsen Kolding 10 10.0
11 Makrellen DEN 108 Flemming Birk Morten Knudsgård og Lars Christensen Hadsund DNS 13.0
11 Pink Panther DEN 216 Carl Vilhelm Bech Jonas Gram og Arthur Mandal Taarbæk DNF 13.0

R3 - Yngling Løb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Bådnavn Sejlnr. Skipper Gaster Klub Place Points
1 Athene DEN 196 Jørgen Krogh Frederik Løppenthin og Niels Ibsen Farum Sejlklub 1 1.0
2 Fru Sne DEN 219 Jan Vernersen Jesper Brøndum Hadsund 2 2.0
3 Yeti DEN 111 Jørgen Ring Amalie Hallager og Jens Zacho Taarbæk 3 3.0
4 AWL Grip DEN 131 Flemming Jensen Marlene Brix og Per Brix Hadsund 4 4.0
5 Anna DEN 206 Klaus Borch Lars Pedersen og Martin Borch Hadsund 5 5.0
6 TBA DEN 8 Mogens Jørgensen Kim Jørgensen Hobro 6 6.0
7 Canapus DEN 218 Thor Olsen Peder Larsen og Trine Madsen Forsvaret (SIF) 7 7.0
8 Makrellen DEN 108 Flemming Birk Morten Knudsgård og Lars Christensen Hadsund 8 8.0
9 Henry DEN 86 John Trolle Cecilie Trolle og Ole Madsen Kolding 9 9.0
10 Ællingen DEN 73 Jan Pedersen Henning Bach Hadsund 10 10.0
11 Pink Panther DEN 216 Carl Vilhelm Bech Jonas Gram og Arthur Mandal Taarbæk DNS 13.0
11 TBA DEN 90 Andreas Ørbæk Lasse Gaardahl og Mark Carlsen   DNF 13.0

R4 - Yngling Løb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Bådnavn Sejlnr. Skipper Gaster Klub Place Points
1 Yeti DEN 111 Jørgen Ring Amalie Hallager og Jens Zacho Taarbæk 1 1.0
2 Athene DEN 196 Jørgen Krogh Frederik Løppenthin og Niels Ibsen Farum Sejlklub 2 2.0
3 TBA DEN 8 Mogens Jørgensen Kim Jørgensen Hobro 3 3.0
4 AWL Grip DEN 131 Flemming Jensen Marlene Brix og Per Brix Hadsund 4 4.0
5 Anna DEN 206 Klaus Borch Lars Pedersen og Martin Borch Hadsund 5 5.0
6 Makrellen DEN 108 Flemming Birk Morten Knudsgård og Lars Christensen Hadsund 6 6.0
7 Fru Sne DEN 219 Jan Vernersen Jesper Brøndum Hadsund 7 7.0
8 Canapus DEN 218 Thor Olsen Peder Larsen og Trine Madsen Forsvaret (SIF) 8 8.0
9 Henry DEN 86 John Trolle Cecilie Trolle og Ole Madsen Kolding 9 9.0
10 Ællingen DEN 73 Jan Pedersen Henning Bach Hadsund 10 10.0
11 Pink Panther DEN 216 Carl Vilhelm Bech Jonas Gram og Arthur Mandal Taarbæk DNS 13.0
11 TBA DEN 90 Andreas Ørbæk Lasse Gaardahl og Mark Carlsen   DNS 13.0

R5 - Yngling Løb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Bådnavn Sejlnr. Skipper Gaster Klub Place Points
1 Athene DEN 196 Jørgen Krogh Frederik Løppenthin og Niels Ibsen Farum Sejlklub 1 1.0
2 Yeti DEN 111 Jørgen Ring Amalie Hallager og Jens Zacho Taarbæk 2 2.0
3 AWL Grip DEN 131 Flemming Jensen Marlene Brix og Per Brix Hadsund 3 3.0
4 Pink Panther DEN 216 Carl Vilhelm Bech Jonas Gram og Arthur Mandal Taarbæk 4 4.0
5 Anna DEN 206 Klaus Borch Lars Pedersen og Martin Borch Hadsund 5 5.0
6 Makrellen DEN 108 Flemming Birk Morten Knudsgård og Lars Christensen Hadsund 6 6.0
7 Canapus DEN 218 Thor Olsen Peder Larsen og Trine Madsen Forsvaret (SIF) 7 7.0
8 Fru Sne DEN 219 Jan Vernersen Jesper Brøndum Hadsund 8 8.0
9 Henry DEN 86 John Trolle Cecilie Trolle og Ole Madsen Kolding 9 9.0
10 TBA DEN 8 Mogens Jørgensen Kim Jørgensen Hobro DNS 13.0
10 Ællingen DEN 73 Jan Pedersen Henning Bach Hadsund DNS 13.0
10 TBA DEN 90 Andreas Ørbæk Lasse Gaardahl og Mark Carlsen   DNS 13.0

R6 - Yngling Løb

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Placering Bådnavn Sejlnr. Skipper Gaster Klub Place Points
1 Canapus DEN 218 Thor Olsen Peder Larsen og Trine Madsen Forsvaret (SIF) 1 1.0
2 Yeti DEN 111 Jørgen Ring Amalie Hallager og Jens Zacho Taarbæk 2 2.0
3 Anna DEN 206 Klaus Borch Lars Pedersen og Martin Borch Hadsund 3 3.0
4 Fru Sne DEN 219 Jan Vernersen Jesper Brøndum Hadsund 4 4.0
5 Athene DEN 196 Jørgen Krogh Frederik Løppenthin og Niels Ibsen Farum Sejlklub 5 5.0
6 Pink Panther DEN 216 Carl Vilhelm Bech Jonas Gram og Arthur Mandal Taarbæk 6 6.0
7 Ællingen DEN 73 Jan Pedersen Henning Bach Hadsund 7 7.0
8 AWL Grip DEN 131 Flemming Jensen Marlene Brix og Per Brix Hadsund OCS 13.0
8 TBA DEN 8 Mogens Jørgensen Kim Jørgensen Hobro DNS 13.0
8 Makrellen DEN 108 Flemming Birk Morten Knudsgård og Lars Christensen Hadsund DNF 13.0
8 Henry DEN 86 John Trolle Cecilie Trolle og Ole Madsen Kolding DNS 13.0
8 TBA DEN 90 Andreas Ørbæk Lasse Gaardahl og Mark Carlsen   DNS 13.0

www.hadsundsejlklub.dk
kapsejlads@hadsundsejlklub.dk

www.hadsundsejlklub.dk/race/ynglingdm2019.html
kapsejlads@hadsundsejlklub.dk

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com