event burgee venue burgee

Grundig Sailing Cup / J/70 DM

Hadsund Sejlklub

Grundig Sailing Cup / J/70 DM

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 1, To count: 8, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Total Nett
1st DEN 560 Bjerne Sørensen Ulrik Dyre, Calle Sørensen, Marie-Louise von Linde Thurø Sejlklub 3.0 (9.0) 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 28.0 19.0
2nd DEN 1053 Jesper Brøndum René Nielsen, Mark Carlsen, Magnus Rasmussen Hadsund Sejlklub 4.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 28.0 23.0
3rd DEN 561 Emil Kjær William Johannesen, Mads Poger, Bastian Beck Sørensen KDY 1.0 3.0 (7.0) 3.0 6.0 4.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 34.0 27.0
4th DEN 300 Flemming Jensen Malene Brix, Jan Pedersen, Niels Berwald Hadsund Sejlklub 5.0 4.0 2.0 (8.0) 3.0 5.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 40.0 32.0
5th DEN 768 Søren Larsen Nikolai Petersen, Sofus Jarnvig, Carsten Jessen Vejle 6.0 8.0 6.0 1.0 5.0 2.0 8.0 (9.0) 1.0 46.0 37.0
6th DEN 575 Claes Hulthin Sørensen Alexander Firsterling, Rasmus Slabiak, Jonas Sørensen Thurø Sejlklub 7.0 1.0 5.0 (9.0) 4.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 9.0 47.0 38.0
7th GER 980 Till Pomarius Caren Ramien, Maximillian Bischof, Christian Warneke SVAOe 2.0 6.0 (8.0) 5.0 7.0 6.0 5.0 6.0 6.0 51.0 43.0
8th DEN 574 Nicolai Lygum Jens Harsaae, Simon Theisen, Nikolas Rechmitzer KDY (10.0 RET) 5.0 1.0 7.0 8.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 7.0 62.0 52.0
9th DEN 914 Jaque Madsen Thomas Nathan, Mikael Eronen, Peter Savnik Sejlklubben København 8.0 7.0 (9.0) 6.0 9.0 7.0 9.0 7.0 8.0 70.0 61.0

R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Place Points
1 DEN 561 Emil Kjær William Johannesen, Mads Poger, Bastian Beck Sørensen KDY 1 1.0
2 GER 980 Till Pomarius Caren Ramien, Maximillian Bischof, Christian Warneke SVAOe 2 2.0
3 DEN 560 Bjerne Sørensen Ulrik Dyre, Calle Sørensen, Marie-Louise von Linde Thurø Sejlklub 3 3.0
4 DEN 1053 Jesper Brøndum René Nielsen, Mark Carlsen, Magnus Rasmussen Hadsund Sejlklub 4 4.0
5 DEN 300 Flemming Jensen Malene Brix, Jan Pedersen, Niels Berwald Hadsund Sejlklub 5 5.0
6 DEN 768 Søren Larsen Nikolai Petersen, Sofus Jarnvig, Carsten Jessen Vejle 6 6.0
7 DEN 575 Claes Hulthin Sørensen Alexander Firsterling, Rasmus Slabiak, Jonas Sørensen Thurø Sejlklub 7 7.0
8 DEN 914 Jaque Madsen Thomas Nathan, Mikael Eronen, Peter Savnik Sejlklubben København 9 8.0
9 DEN 574 Nicolai Lygum Jens Harsaae, Simon Theisen, Nikolas Rechmitzer KDY RET 10.0

R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Place Points
1 DEN 575 Claes Hulthin Sørensen Alexander Firsterling, Rasmus Slabiak, Jonas Sørensen Thurø Sejlklub 1 1.0
2 DEN 1053 Jesper Brøndum René Nielsen, Mark Carlsen, Magnus Rasmussen Hadsund Sejlklub 2 2.0
3 DEN 561 Emil Kjær William Johannesen, Mads Poger, Bastian Beck Sørensen KDY 3 3.0
4 DEN 300 Flemming Jensen Malene Brix, Jan Pedersen, Niels Berwald Hadsund Sejlklub 4 4.0
5 DEN 574 Nicolai Lygum Jens Harsaae, Simon Theisen, Nikolas Rechmitzer KDY 5 5.0
6 GER 980 Till Pomarius Caren Ramien, Maximillian Bischof, Christian Warneke SVAOe 6 6.0
7 DEN 914 Jaque Madsen Thomas Nathan, Mikael Eronen, Peter Savnik Sejlklubben København 7 7.0
8 DEN 768 Søren Larsen Nikolai Petersen, Sofus Jarnvig, Carsten Jessen Vejle 8 8.0
9 DEN 560 Bjerne Sørensen Ulrik Dyre, Calle Sørensen, Marie-Louise von Linde Thurø Sejlklub 9 9.0

R3

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Place Points
1 DEN 574 Nicolai Lygum Jens Harsaae, Simon Theisen, Nikolas Rechmitzer KDY 1 1.0
2 DEN 300 Flemming Jensen Malene Brix, Jan Pedersen, Niels Berwald Hadsund Sejlklub 2 2.0
3 DEN 1053 Jesper Brøndum René Nielsen, Mark Carlsen, Magnus Rasmussen Hadsund Sejlklub 3 3.0
4 DEN 560 Bjerne Sørensen Ulrik Dyre, Calle Sørensen, Marie-Louise von Linde Thurø Sejlklub 4 4.0
5 DEN 575 Claes Hulthin Sørensen Alexander Firsterling, Rasmus Slabiak, Jonas Sørensen Thurø Sejlklub 5 5.0
6 DEN 768 Søren Larsen Nikolai Petersen, Sofus Jarnvig, Carsten Jessen Vejle 6 6.0
7 DEN 561 Emil Kjær William Johannesen, Mads Poger, Bastian Beck Sørensen KDY 7 7.0
8 GER 980 Till Pomarius Caren Ramien, Maximillian Bischof, Christian Warneke SVAOe 8 8.0
9 DEN 914 Jaque Madsen Thomas Nathan, Mikael Eronen, Peter Savnik Sejlklubben København 9 9.0

R4

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Place Points
1 DEN 768 Søren Larsen Nikolai Petersen, Sofus Jarnvig, Carsten Jessen Vejle 1 1.0
2 DEN 560 Bjerne Sørensen Ulrik Dyre, Calle Sørensen, Marie-Louise von Linde Thurø Sejlklub 2 2.0
3 DEN 561 Emil Kjær William Johannesen, Mads Poger, Bastian Beck Sørensen KDY 3 3.0
4 DEN 1053 Jesper Brøndum René Nielsen, Mark Carlsen, Magnus Rasmussen Hadsund Sejlklub 4 4.0
5 GER 980 Till Pomarius Caren Ramien, Maximillian Bischof, Christian Warneke SVAOe 5 5.0
6 DEN 914 Jaque Madsen Thomas Nathan, Mikael Eronen, Peter Savnik Sejlklubben København 6 6.0
7 DEN 574 Nicolai Lygum Jens Harsaae, Simon Theisen, Nikolas Rechmitzer KDY 7 7.0
8 DEN 300 Flemming Jensen Malene Brix, Jan Pedersen, Niels Berwald Hadsund Sejlklub 8 8.0
9 DEN 575 Claes Hulthin Sørensen Alexander Firsterling, Rasmus Slabiak, Jonas Sørensen Thurø Sejlklub 9 9.0

R5

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Place Points
1 DEN 1053 Jesper Brøndum René Nielsen, Mark Carlsen, Magnus Rasmussen Hadsund Sejlklub 1 1.0
2 DEN 560 Bjerne Sørensen Ulrik Dyre, Calle Sørensen, Marie-Louise von Linde Thurø Sejlklub 2 2.0
3 DEN 300 Flemming Jensen Malene Brix, Jan Pedersen, Niels Berwald Hadsund Sejlklub 3 3.0
4 DEN 575 Claes Hulthin Sørensen Alexander Firsterling, Rasmus Slabiak, Jonas Sørensen Thurø Sejlklub 4 4.0
5 DEN 768 Søren Larsen Nikolai Petersen, Sofus Jarnvig, Carsten Jessen Vejle 5 5.0
6 DEN 561 Emil Kjær William Johannesen, Mads Poger, Bastian Beck Sørensen KDY 6 6.0
7 GER 980 Till Pomarius Caren Ramien, Maximillian Bischof, Christian Warneke SVAOe 7 7.0
8 DEN 574 Nicolai Lygum Jens Harsaae, Simon Theisen, Nikolas Rechmitzer KDY 8 8.0
9 DEN 914 Jaque Madsen Thomas Nathan, Mikael Eronen, Peter Savnik Sejlklubben København 9 9.0

R6

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Place Points
1 DEN 560 Bjerne Sørensen Ulrik Dyre, Calle Sørensen, Marie-Louise von Linde Thurø Sejlklub 1 1.0
2 DEN 768 Søren Larsen Nikolai Petersen, Sofus Jarnvig, Carsten Jessen Vejle 2 2.0
3 DEN 1053 Jesper Brøndum René Nielsen, Mark Carlsen, Magnus Rasmussen Hadsund Sejlklub 3 3.0
4 DEN 561 Emil Kjær William Johannesen, Mads Poger, Bastian Beck Sørensen KDY 4 4.0
5 DEN 300 Flemming Jensen Malene Brix, Jan Pedersen, Niels Berwald Hadsund Sejlklub 5 5.0
6 GER 980 Till Pomarius Caren Ramien, Maximillian Bischof, Christian Warneke SVAOe 6 6.0
7 DEN 914 Jaque Madsen Thomas Nathan, Mikael Eronen, Peter Savnik Sejlklubben København 7 7.0
8 DEN 575 Claes Hulthin Sørensen Alexander Firsterling, Rasmus Slabiak, Jonas Sørensen Thurø Sejlklub 8 8.0
9 DEN 574 Nicolai Lygum Jens Harsaae, Simon Theisen, Nikolas Rechmitzer KDY 9 9.0

R7

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Place Points
1 DEN 561 Emil Kjær William Johannesen, Mads Poger, Bastian Beck Sørensen KDY 1 1.0
2 DEN 575 Claes Hulthin Sørensen Alexander Firsterling, Rasmus Slabiak, Jonas Sørensen Thurø Sejlklub 2 2.0
3 DEN 1053 Jesper Brøndum René Nielsen, Mark Carlsen, Magnus Rasmussen Hadsund Sejlklub 3 3.0
4 DEN 560 Bjerne Sørensen Ulrik Dyre, Calle Sørensen, Marie-Louise von Linde Thurø Sejlklub 4 4.0
5 GER 980 Till Pomarius Caren Ramien, Maximillian Bischof, Christian Warneke SVAOe 5 5.0
6 DEN 300 Flemming Jensen Malene Brix, Jan Pedersen, Niels Berwald Hadsund Sejlklub 6 6.0
7 DEN 574 Nicolai Lygum Jens Harsaae, Simon Theisen, Nikolas Rechmitzer KDY 7 7.0
8 DEN 768 Søren Larsen Nikolai Petersen, Sofus Jarnvig, Carsten Jessen Vejle 8 8.0
9 DEN 914 Jaque Madsen Thomas Nathan, Mikael Eronen, Peter Savnik Sejlklubben København 9 9.0

R8

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Place Points
1 DEN 560 Bjerne Sørensen Ulrik Dyre, Calle Sørensen, Marie-Louise von Linde Thurø Sejlklub 1 1.0
2 DEN 575 Claes Hulthin Sørensen Alexander Firsterling, Rasmus Slabiak, Jonas Sørensen Thurø Sejlklub 2 2.0
3 DEN 300 Flemming Jensen Malene Brix, Jan Pedersen, Niels Berwald Hadsund Sejlklub 3 3.0
4 DEN 561 Emil Kjær William Johannesen, Mads Poger, Bastian Beck Sørensen KDY 4 4.0
5 DEN 1053 Jesper Brøndum René Nielsen, Mark Carlsen, Magnus Rasmussen Hadsund Sejlklub 5 5.0
6 GER 980 Till Pomarius Caren Ramien, Maximillian Bischof, Christian Warneke SVAOe 6 6.0
7 DEN 914 Jaque Madsen Thomas Nathan, Mikael Eronen, Peter Savnik Sejlklubben København 7 7.0
8 DEN 574 Nicolai Lygum Jens Harsaae, Simon Theisen, Nikolas Rechmitzer KDY 8 8.0
9 DEN 768 Søren Larsen Nikolai Petersen, Sofus Jarnvig, Carsten Jessen Vejle 9 9.0

R9

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Nat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Place Points
1 DEN 768 Søren Larsen Nikolai Petersen, Sofus Jarnvig, Carsten Jessen Vejle 1 1.0
2 DEN 560 Bjerne Sørensen Ulrik Dyre, Calle Sørensen, Marie-Louise von Linde Thurø Sejlklub 2 2.0
3 DEN 1053 Jesper Brøndum René Nielsen, Mark Carlsen, Magnus Rasmussen Hadsund Sejlklub 3 3.0
4 DEN 300 Flemming Jensen Malene Brix, Jan Pedersen, Niels Berwald Hadsund Sejlklub 4 4.0
5 DEN 561 Emil Kjær William Johannesen, Mads Poger, Bastian Beck Sørensen KDY 5 5.0
6 GER 980 Till Pomarius Caren Ramien, Maximillian Bischof, Christian Warneke SVAOe 6 6.0
7 DEN 574 Nicolai Lygum Jens Harsaae, Simon Theisen, Nikolas Rechmitzer KDY 7 7.0
8 DEN 914 Jaque Madsen Thomas Nathan, Mikael Eronen, Peter Savnik Sejlklubben København 8 8.0
9 DEN 575 Claes Hulthin Sørensen Alexander Firsterling, Rasmus Slabiak, Jonas Sørensen Thurø Sejlklub 9 9.0

https://hadsundsejlklub.dk


Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com